Anmeldung & Standbelegungen |
>>> zum Flyer <<<
Anmeldung
für Freitag den 03.Mai 2024
Stand Uhrzeit |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
17:00 | Schützengilde Habinghorst 1889 e.V. | Schützengilde Habinghorst 1889 e.V. | Schützengilde Habinghorst 1889 e.V. | Schützengilde Habinghorst 1889 e.V. | BSV Rahm1965 e.V. | |||
18:00 | SV Deiringsen e.V. | SV Deiringsen e.V. | SV Deiringsen e.V. | SV Deiringsen e.V. | SV Deiringsen e.V. | SV Deiringsen e.V. | SV Deiringsen e.V. | SV Deiringsen e.V. |
19:00 | BSV Freischütz Hiltrop 1912 e.V. | BSV Freischütz Hiltrop 1912 e.V. | BSV Freischütz Hiltrop 1912 e.V. | BSV Freischütz Hiltrop 1912 e.V. | BSV Freischütz Hiltrop 1912 e.V. | |||
20:00 | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. |
für Samstag den 04.Mai 2024
Stand Uhrzeit |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
12:00 | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | ||||
13:00 | ||||||||
14:00 | ||||||||
15:00 | BSV Rahm1965 e.V. | BSV Rahm1965 e.V. | BSV Rahm1965 e.V. | Schießclub Bodelschwingh 1962 e.V. | Schießclub Bodelschwingh 1962 e.V. | Schießclub Bodelschwingh 1962 e.V. | ||
16:00 | SV 1895 Witten-Papenholz e.V. | SV 1895 Witten-Papenholz e.V. | SV 1895 Witten-Papenholz e.V. | SV 1895 Witten-Papenholz e.V. | ||||
17:00 |
für Sonntag den 05.Mai 2024
Stand Uhrzeit |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
12:00 | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. |
13:00 | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. | SV St. Hubertus Sodingen-Börnig 1926 e.V. |
14:00 | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | BSV Kirchlinde 1896 e.V. | |||
15:00 | Norddeutscher Schützenbund von 1860 e.V. | |||||||
16:00 | ||||||||
17:00 |
für Donnerstag den 09.Mai 2024
Stand Uhrzeit |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
17:00 | SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V | BSV Rahm1965 e.V. | ||||||
18:00 | SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V | SSG Annen 1836 e.V. | BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark II e.V. | BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark II e.V. | BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark II e.V. | |||
19:00 | BSV Lössel 1894 e.V. | BSV Lössel 1894 e.V. | ||||||
20:00 |
für Freitag den 10.Mai 2024
Stand Uhrzeit |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
17:00 | SV Holthausen Hattingen | |||||||
18:00 | ||||||||
19:00 | ||||||||
20:00 |
für Samstag den 11.Mai 2024
Stand Uhrzeit |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
12:00 | BSV Blau-Weiß 05 Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V. | BSV Blau-Weiß 05 Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V. | BSV Blau-Weiß 05 Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V. | BSV Blau-Weiß 05 Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V. | BSV Blau-Weiß 05 Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V. | BSV Blau-Weiß 05 Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V. | BSV Blau-Weiß 05 Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V. | BSV Blau-Weiß 05 Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V. |
13:00 | ||||||||
14:00 | BSV Dortmund-Aplerbeck 1826 e.V. | BSV Dortmund-Aplerbeck 1826 e.V. | BSV Dortmund-Aplerbeck 1826 e.V. | BSV Dortmund-Aplerbeck 1826 e.V. | ||||
15:00 | ||||||||
16:00 | ||||||||
17:00 |
für Sonntag den 12.Mai 2024
Stand Uhrzeit |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
12:00 | ||||||||
13:00 | ||||||||
14:00 | ||||||||
15:00 | ||||||||
16:00 | ||||||||
17:00 |